Calendar

Date/Time Event
02/17/2020
8:30 pm - 11:30 pm
Rock, Shimmy, and Shake Burlesque
02/18/2020 - 02/19/2020
8:00 pm - 12:30 am
MDC, Inciting Riots, Missing Limbs, Philistine
02/19/2020
8:00 pm - 11:30 pm
RUBBER BISCUIT w/ DJ StackAly
02/20/2020 - 02/21/2020
8:30 pm - 12:00 am
Bessie's Half, Colin Jones, The Liquorsmiths, Ryan Freeman
02/21/2020 - 02/22/2020
8:00 pm - 1:00 am
The Well, Zig Zags, Stone Dead, Nebula Drag
02/22/2020 - 02/23/2020
9:00 pm - 1:00 am
Eternal Night - Industrial, EBM, Goth
02/24/2020 - 02/25/2020
8:00 pm - 12:00 am
Fernside Bar Takeover w/ Jessa & Brynn
02/25/2020
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Punk Rock Bingo w/ Punks 4 Change
02/26/2020
5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Sue Palmer's Front Porch Band w/ Friends (Matinee Show 5pm)
02/26/2020
7:30 pm - 11:30 pm
The Ratty Show w/ DJ Ratty
02/27/2020 - 02/28/2020
8:00 pm - 12:30 am
Team Cretins Benefit Show w/ The Gay Agenda, Rival Squad, Matt Caskitt & the Breaks, and More!
02/28/2020 - 02/29/2020
8:00 pm - 1:00 am
DETOXI, New Skeletal Faces, Shrouds, DJ Wenzo
02/28/2020 - 02/29/2020
8:30 pm - 1:00 am
Detoxi, New Skeletal Faces, Shrouds, DJ Wenzo
02/29/2020 - 03/01/2020
8:00 pm - 1:00 am
The Category Is... (LGBTQ Club Night)
02/29/2020 - 03/01/2020
8:00 pm - 1:30 am
The Category Is...(Heavenly Bodies) - An intersectional, all inclusive, club kid dance party
03/03/2020
8:00 pm - 11:30 pm
Stomp, Clap, Shake, and SHout w/ Jupiter records DJ Harry
03/06/2020 - 03/07/2020
8:00 pm - 1:00 am
Matamoska, The Amalgamated, Beta 7, Maruja
03/07/2020 - 03/08/2020
8:00 pm - 1:00 am
The Last Minutes (Record Release show), Nick Bone and the Big Scene, Papa Trunk and the Bad Checks
03/09/2020 - 03/10/2020
7:00 pm - 1:30 am
Open Vinyl DJ Night
03/11/2020 - 03/12/2020
8:00 pm - 12:00 am
SUBVERSION
03/13/2020 - 03/14/2020
8:00 pm - 1:00 am
Ash Williams (Final Show!), Que Oso, Midnight Block, Squarecrow
03/14/2020 - 03/15/2020
8:00 pm - 1:00 am
Freedom Hawk, Great Electric Quest, Desert Suns, Into the Fuzz
03/18/2020 - 03/19/2020
8:00 pm - 12:00 am
RUBBER BISCUIT w/ DJ StackAly
03/19/2020 - 03/20/2020
8:00 pm - 12:00 am
Ghost in the Willow, Piqued Jacks, Punchcard, Raised on TV
03/20/2020 - 03/21/2020
8:00 pm - 1:00 am
Flaunt, Sector 7G, The Gay Agenda, Trap Girl, Cochinas Locas (Punks 4 Change Benefit show for The Center)
03/21/2020 - 03/22/2020
7:30 pm - 1:30 am
Genestealer, Fisted, Silver Fire, Gravity Grave, Pussy Rot, Visceral Carnage, Speculum
03/27/2020 - 03/28/2020
8:30 pm - 12:30 am
Ypsitucky, Cash O'Riley (MI), Roas's Cantina, Howl at the Moon
03/28/2020 - 03/29/2020
8:30 pm - 1:30 am
ETERNAL NIGHT - Industrial, EBM Club Night